Sunday

4—7 October 2018
London

Exhibitors

2018

315 Gallery, New York
Bombon Projects, Barcelona
Collicaligreggi, Catania
Dittrich & Schlechtriem, Berlin
Espacio Valverde, Madrid
et Al, San Francisco
Five Car Garage, Los Angeles
Future Gallery, Berlin
Galeria Fran Reus, Palma
Galerie Tobias Naehring, Leipzig
GAO, London
Ivan Gallery, Bucharest
L21, Palma
ltd los angeles, Los Angeles
Luce Gallery, Turin
Marinaro, New York
Meyohas, New York
Pact, Paris
Piktogram, Warsaw
Renata Fabri, Milan
Ribot, Milan
Rolando Anselmi, Berlin
Roman Road, London
Sperling, Munich
Stems Gallery, Brussels / Luxembourg
Steve Turner, Los Angeles
Suprainfinit, Bucharest
Tatjana Pieters, Ghent
The Goma, Madrid
yours mine & ours, New York

2017

Barbara Seiler, Zurich
Berthold Pott, Cologne
Carbon 12, Dubai
Dürst Britt & Mayhew, The Hague
Future Gallery, Berlin
Galerie Samy Abraham, Paris
Garcia | Galeria, Madrid
Good Weather, Arkansas
Ivan Gallery, Bucharest
Johannes Vogt, New York
Kasia Michalski, Warsaw
Klaus Von Nichtssagend Gallery, New York
ltd los angeles, Los Angeles
Luce Gallery, Turin
Mieke Van Schaijk, 's-Hertogenbosch
Pact, Paris
Piktogram, Warsaw
PM8, Vigo
Rowing, London
Shulamit Nazarian, Los Angeles
Stems Gallery, Brussels / Luxembourg
Supplement, London
Suprainfinit, Bucharest
The Goma, Madrid
yours mine & ours, New York

Editions by

&Editions
Daata Editions
Kunstraum
Liverpool Biennial
Nottingham Contemporary

2016

Anat Ebgi, Los Angeles
Barbara Seiler, Zurich
Brand New Gallery, Milan
Collicaligreggi, Catania
Drei, Cologne
Dürst Britt & Mayhew, The Hague
Emalin, London
Evelyn Yard, London
Future Gallery, Berlin
Galerie Joseph Tang, Paris
Galerie Tobias Naehring, Leipzig
Ivan Gallery, Bucharest
Johannes Vogt, New York
ltd los angeles, Los Angeles
Lyles & King, New York
Michael Benevento, Los Angeles
Natalia Hug, Cologne
Nogueras Blanchard, Madrid / Barcelona
Rachel Uffner Gallery, New York
SpazioA, Pistoia
Stems Gallery, Brussels / Luxembourg
Super Dakota, Brussels
Supplement, London
Svit, Prague
TG, Nottingham

Editions by

Baltic Centre For Contemporary Art
Glasgow International
Liverpool Biennial
Sunday Print Portfolio

2015

Michael Benevento, Los Angeles
Boltelang, Zurich
Chewday's, London
Thomas Duncan Gallery, Los Angeles
Frutta, Rome
Future Gallery, Berlin
Laurel Gitlen, New York
Greene Exhibitions, Los Angeles
Hester, New York
Jeanine Hofland, Amsterdam
Levy.Delval, Brussels
Nogueras Blanchard, Madrid / Barcelona
Park View, Los Angeles
David Risley Gallery, Copenhagen
Room East, New York
Barbara Seiler, Zurich
Seventeen, London
Southard Reid, London
SpazioA, Pistoia
Supplement, London
Svit, Prague
Galerie Joseph Tang, Paris
Tomorrow, New York
Truth & Consequences, Geneva
Union Pacific, London

Editions by

Focal Point Gallery, Southend-on-Sea
S1 Artspace, Sheffield
Spike Island, Bristol
Wysing Arts Centre, Cambridge

2014

The Apartment, Vancouver
Michael Benevento, Los Angeles
Boltelang, Zurich
Sandy Brown, Berlin
Laurel Gitlen, New York
Gaudel De Stampa, Paris
Green Gallery, Milwaukee
High Art, Paris
Jan Kaps, Cologne
Kraupa-Tuskany Zeidler, Berlin
Lüttgenmeijer, Berlin
Neue Alte Brücke, Frankfurt
Off Vendome, Düsseldorf
Deborah Schamoni, Munich
Seventeen, London
Sommer & Kohl, Berlin
Studio Voltaire, London
Supplement, London
Rob Tufnell, London
Kate Werble, New York
What Pipeline?, Detroit

2013

Christian Andersen, Copenhagen
Arcade, London
Boltelang, Zurich
Clearing, Brussels / New York
Croy Nielsen, Berlin
Freedman Fitzpatrick, Los Angeles
Frutta, Rome
Laurel Gitlen, New York
Green Gallery, Milwaukee
Dan Gunn, Berlin
Kendall Koppe, Glasgow
Kraupa-Tuskany Zeidler, Berlin
Tanya Leighton, Berlin
Lüttgenmeijer, Berlin
Norma Mangiona Gallery, Turin
Neue Alte Brücke, Frankfurt
Sommer & Kohl, Berlin
Gregor Staiger, Zurich
Studio Voltaire, London
Simone Subal, New York
Rob Tufnell, London
White Columns, New York

2012

Christian Andersen, Copenhagen
Boltelang, Zurich
Lisa Cooley, New York
Croy Nielsen, Berlin
Fluxia, Milan
Frutta, Rome
Gaudel De Stampa, Paris
Hopkinson Cundy, Aukland
Kendall Koppe, Glasgow
Kraupa-Tuskany Zeidler, Berlin
Tanya Leighton, Berlin
Limoncello, London
Lüttgenmeijer, Berlin
Rodeo, Instanbul
Seventeen, London
Gregor Staiger, Zurich
Simone Subal, New York
Supportico Lopez, Berlin
Rob Tufnell, London
Tulips & Roses, Brussels

2011

Arcade, London
Boltelang, Zurich
Cole, London
Croy Nielsen, Berlin
Gaudel De Stampa, Paris
Laurel Gitlen, New York
Hopkinson Cundy, Aukland
Tanya Leighton, Berlin
Limoncello, London
Lüttgenmeijer, Berlin
Francesca Minini, Milan
Motive Gallery, Amsterdam
MOT International, London
Taro Nasu, Tokyo
Neue Alte Brücke, Frankfurt
New Galerie, Paris
On Stellar Rays, New York
Proyectos Monclova, Mexico City
Supportico Lopez, Berlin
Tulips & Roses, Brussels

2010

Arcade, London
Boltelang, Zurich
Circus, Berlin
Croy Nielsen, Berlin
Freymond Guth, Basel
GB Agency, Paris
Laurel Gitlen, New York
KOW, Berlin
Tanya Leighton, Berlin
Limoncello, London
Lüttgenmeijer, Berlin
Norma Mangiona Gallery, Turin
Francesca Minini, Milan
Motive Gallery, Amsterdam
Taro Nasu, Tokyo
Neue Alte Brücke, Frankfurt
On Stellar Rays, New York
Schleicher/Lange, Paris
Tulips & Roses, Brussels
Works Projects, Brussels